ALAL Members

Alytaus m. savivaldybė Alytaus rajono savivaldybė Birštono savivaldybė Biržų rajono savivaldybė Druskininkų savivaldybė Elektrėnų Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė Akmenės rajono savivaldybė Jonavos rajono savivaldybė Joniškio rajono savivaldybė Jurbarko rajono savivaldybė Kiašiadorių rajono savivaldybė Kalvarijos savivaldybė Kauno m. savivaldybė Kauno r. savivaldybė Kazlų rūdos savivaldybė Kelmės rajono savivaldybė Kėdainių rajono savivaldybė Klaipėdos miesto savivaldybė Klaipėdos rajono savivaldybė Kretingos rajono savivaldybė Kupiškio rajono savivaldybė Lazdijų rajono savivaldybė Marijampolės savivaldybė Mažeikių rajono savivaldybė Molėtų rajono savivaldybė Neringos savivaldybė Pagėgių savivaldybė Pakruojo rajono savivaldybė Palangos miesto savivaldybė Panevėžio miesto savivaldybė Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė Pasvalio rajono savivaldybė Plungės rajono savivaldybė Prienų rajono savivaldybė Padviliškio rajono savivaldybė Paseinių rajono savivaldybė Rietavo savivaldybė Rokiškio rajono savivaldybė Skuodo rajono savivaldybė Šakių rajono savivaldybė Šalčininkų rajono savivaldybė Šiaulių miesto savivaldybė Šiaulių rajono savivaldybė Šilalės rajono savivaldybė Šilutės rajono savivaldybė Širvintų rajono savivaldybė Švenčionių rajono savivaldybė Tauragės rajono savivaldybė Telšių rajono savivaldybė Trakų rajono savivaldybė Ukmergės rajono savivaldybė Utenos rajono savivaldybė Varėnos rajono savivaldybė Vilkaviškio rajono savivaldybė Vilniaus miesto savivaldybė Vilniaus rajono savivaldybė Visagino savivaldybė Zarasų rajono savivaldybė Anykščių rajono savivaldybė

No Coat or Arms Municipality Mayor County (region)
1. akmene Akmenės r. Vitalijus Mitrofanovas Šiaulių
2. alytus Alytaus m.  Nerijus Cesiulis
Alytaus
3. alytusr Alytaus r. Algirdas Vrubliauskas Alytaus
4. anyksciai Anykščių r. Sigutis Obelevičius
Utenos
5. birstonas Birštono Nijolė Dirginčienė Kauno
6. birzai Biržų r. Vytas Jareckas
Panevėžio
7. druskininkai Druskininkų Ričardas Malinauskas Alytaus
8. elektrenai Elektrėnų Kęstutis Vaitukaitis Vilniaus
9. ignalina Ignalinos r. Justinas Rasikas Utenos
10. jonava Jonavos r. Mindaugas Sinkevičius
Kauno
11. joniskis Joniškio r. Vitalijus Gailius
Šiaulių
12. jurbarkas Jurbarko r. Skirmantas Mockevičius Tauragės
13. kaisiadorys Kaišiadorių r. Vytenis Tomkus Kauno
14. kalvarija Kalvarijos Vincas Plikaitis Marijampolės
15. kaunas Kauno m. Visvaldas Matijošaitis Kauno
16. kaunasr Kauno r. Valerijus Makūnas Kauno
17. kazluruda Kazlų Rūdos Mantas Varaška
Marijampolės
18. kelme Kelmės r. Vaclovas Andrulis Šiaulių
19. kedainiai Kėdainių r. Valentinas Tamulis
Kauno
20. klaipeda Klaipėdos m. Vytautas Grubliauskas  Klaipėdos
21. klaipedar Klaipėdos r. Bronius Markauskas
Klaipėdos
22. kretinga Kretingos r. Antanas Kalnius
Klaipėdos
23. kupiskis Kupiškio r. Dainius Bardauskas Panevėžio
24. lazdijai Lazdijų r. Ausma Miškinienė
Alytaus
25. marijampole Marijampolės Povilas Isoda
Marijampolės
26. mazeikiai Mažeikių r. Vidmantas Macevičius
 Telšių
27. moletai Molėtų r. Saulius Jauneika
Utenos
28. neringa Neringos Darius Jasaitis Klaipėdos
29. pagegiai Pagėgių Vaidas Bendaravičius
Tauragės
30. pakruojis Pakruojo r. Saulius Margis
Šiaulių
31. palanga Palangos m. Šarūnas Vaitkus Klaipėdos
32. panevezys Panevėžio m. Rytis Mykolas Račkauskas Panevėžio
33. panevezysr Panevėžio r. Povilas Žagunis Panevėžio
34. pasvalys Pasvalio r. Gintautas Gegužinskas Panevėžio
35. plunge Plungės r. Audrius Klišonis Telšių
36. prienai Prienų r. Alvydas Vaicekauskas Kauno
37. radviliskis Radviliškio r. Antanas Čepononis Šiaulių
38. raseiniai Raseinių r. Andrius Bautronis
Kauno
39. rietavas Rietavo Antanas Černeckis Telšių
40. rokiskis Rokiškio r. Ramūnas Godeliauskas
Panevėžio
41. skuodas Skuodo r. Petras Pušinskas Klaipėdos
42. sakiai Šakių r. Edgaras Pilypaitis  Marijampolės
43. salcininkai Šalčininkų r. Zdzislav Palevič Vilniaus
44. siauliai Šiaulių m. Artūras Visockas Šiaulių
45. siauliair Šiaulių r. Antanas Bezaras Šiaulių
46. silale Šilalės r. Algirdas Meiženis
Tauragės
47. silute Šilutės r. Vytautas Laurinaitis Klaipėdos
48. sirvintos Širvintų r. Živilė Pinskuvienė Vilniaus
49. svencionys Švenčionių r. Rimantas Klipčius Vilniaus
50. taurage Tauragės r. Dovydas Kaminskas
Tauragės
51. telsiai Telšių r. Kęstutis Gusarovas
Telšių
52. trakai Trakų r. Edita Rudelienė Vilniaus
53. ukmerge Ukmergės r. Rolandas Janickas Vilniaus
54. utena Utenos r. Alvydas Katinas Utenos
55. varena Varėnos r. Algis Kašėta Alytaus
56. vilkaviskis Vilkaviškio r. Algirdas Neiberka Marijampolės
57. vilnius Vilniaus m. Remigijus Šimašius  Vilniaus
58. Vilniaus rajono savivaldybė Vilniaus r. Marija Rekst Vilniaus
59. visaginas Visagino m. Erlandas Galaguz
Utenos
60. zarasai Zarasų r. Nikolajus Gusevas Utenos

Contacts

Association of Local Authorities in Lithuania
T. Vrublevskio str. 6,
LT-01143 Vilnius
Lithuania
Tel. +370 5 261 6063
E-mail. bendras@lsa.lt

We recommend

Rinkimai 2019
Back