ALAL Members

Alytaus m. savivaldybė Alytaus rajono savivaldybė Birštono savivaldybė Biržų rajono savivaldybė Druskininkų savivaldybė Elektrėnų Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė Akmenės rajono savivaldybė Jonavos rajono savivaldybė Joniškio rajono savivaldybė Jurbarko rajono savivaldybė Kiašiadorių rajono savivaldybė Kalvarijos savivaldybė Kauno m. savivaldybė Kauno r. savivaldybė Kazlų rūdos savivaldybė Kelmės rajono savivaldybė Kėdainių rajono savivaldybė Klaipėdos miesto savivaldybė Klaipėdos rajono savivaldybė Kretingos rajono savivaldybė Kupiškio rajono savivaldybė Lazdijų rajono savivaldybė Marijampolės savivaldybė Mažeikių rajono savivaldybė Molėtų rajono savivaldybė Neringos savivaldybė Pagėgių savivaldybė Pakruojo rajono savivaldybė Palangos miesto savivaldybė Panevėžio miesto savivaldybė Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė Pasvalio rajono savivaldybė Plungės rajono savivaldybė Prienų rajono savivaldybė Padviliškio rajono savivaldybė Paseinių rajono savivaldybė Rietavo savivaldybė Rokiškio rajono savivaldybė Skuodo rajono savivaldybė Šakių rajono savivaldybė Šalčininkų rajono savivaldybė Šiaulių miesto savivaldybė Šiaulių rajono savivaldybė Šilalės rajono savivaldybė Šilutės rajono savivaldybė Širvintų rajono savivaldybė Švenčionių rajono savivaldybė Tauragės rajono savivaldybė Telšių rajono savivaldybė Trakų rajono savivaldybė Ukmergės rajono savivaldybė Utenos rajono savivaldybė Varėnos rajono savivaldybė Vilkaviškio rajono savivaldybė Vilniaus miesto savivaldybė Vilniaus rajono savivaldybė Visagino savivaldybė Zarasų rajono savivaldybė Anykščių rajono savivaldybė

No Coat or Arms Municipality Mayor County (region)
1. akmene Akmenės r. Vitalijus Mitrofanovas Šiaulių
2. alytus Alytaus m.  Vytautas Grigaravičius  Alytaus
3. alytusr Alytaus r. Algirdas Vrubliauskas Alytaus
4. anyksciai Anykščių r. Kęstutis Tubis Utenos
5. birstonas Birštono Nijolė Dirginčienė Kauno
6. birzai Biržų r. Valdemaras Valkiūnas Panevėžio
7. druskininkai Druskininkų Ričardas Malinauskas Alytaus
8. elektrenai Elektrėnų Kęstutis Vaitukaitis Vilniaus
9. ignalina Ignalinos r. Henrikas Šiaudinis Utenos
10. jonava Jonavos r. Eugenijus Sabutis
Kauno
11. joniskis Joniškio r. Gediminas Čepulis Šiaulių
12. jurbarkas Jurbarko r. Skirmantas Mockevičius Tauragės
13. kaisiadorys Kaišiadorių r. Vytenis Tomkus Kauno
14. kalvarija Kalvarijos Vincas Plikaitis Marijampolės
15. kaunas Kauno m. Visvaldas Matijošaitis Kauno
16. kaunasr Kauno r. Valerijus Makūnas Kauno
17. kazluruda Kazlų Rūdos Vytautas Kanevičius Marijampolės
18. kelme Kelmės r. Vaclovas Andrulis Šiaulių
19. kedainiai Kėdainių r. Saulius Grinkevičius Kauno
20. klaipeda Klaipėdos m. Vytautas Grubliauskas  Klaipėdos
21. klaipedar Klaipėdos r. Vaclovas Dačkauskas Klaipėdos
22. kretinga Kretingos r. Juozas Mažeika Klaipėdos
23. kupiskis Kupiškio r. Dainius Bardauskas Panevėžio
24. lazdijai Lazdijų r. Artūras Margelis Alytaus
25. marijampole Marijampolės Irena Lunskienė Marijampolės
26. mazeikiai Mažeikių r. Antanas Tenys  Telšių
27. moletai Molėtų r. Stasys Žvinys Utenos
28. neringa Neringos Darius Jasaitis Klaipėdos
29. pagegiai Pagėgių Virginijus Komskis Tauragės
30. pakruojis Pakruojo r. Saulius Gegieckas Šiaulių
31. palanga Palangos m. Šarūnas Vaitkus Klaipėdos
32. panevezys Panevėžio m. Rytis Mykolas Račkauskas Panevėžio
33. panevezysr Panevėžio r. Povilas Žagunis Panevėžio
34. pasvalys Pasvalio r. Gintautas Gegužinskas Panevėžio
35. plunge Plungės r. Audrius Klišonis Telšių
36. prienai Prienų r. Alvydas Vaicekauskas Kauno
37. radviliskis Radviliškio r. Antanas Čepononis Šiaulių
38. raseiniai Raseinių r. Algirdas Gricius Kauno
39. rietavas Rietavo Antanas Černeckis Telšių
40. rokiskis Rokiškio r. Antanas Vagonis Panevėžio
41. skuodas Skuodo r. Petras Pušinskas Klaipėdos
42. sakiai Šakių r. Edgaras Pilypaitis  Marijampolės
43. salcininkai Šalčininkų r. Zdzislav Palevič Vilniaus
44. siauliai Šiaulių m. Artūras Visockas Šiaulių
45. siauliair Šiaulių r. Antanas Bezaras Šiaulių
46. silale Šilalės r. Jonas Gudauskas Tauragės
47. silute Šilutės r. Vytautas Laurinaitis Klaipėdos
48. sirvintos Širvintų r. Živilė Pinskuvienė Vilniaus
49. svencionys Švenčionių r. Rimantas Klipčius Vilniaus
50. taurage Tauragės r. Sigitas Mičiulis Tauragės
51. telsiai Telšių r.  Petras KUIZINAS Telšių
52. trakai Trakų r. Edita Rudelienė Vilniaus
53. ukmerge Ukmergės r. Rolandas Janickas Vilniaus
54. utena Utenos r. Alvydas Katinas Utenos
55. varena Varėnos r. Algis Kašėta Alytaus
56. vilkaviskis Vilkaviškio r. Algirdas Neiberka Marijampolės
57. vilnius Vilniaus m. Remigijus Šimašius  Vilniaus
58. Vilniaus rajono savivaldybė Vilniaus r. Marija Rekst Vilniaus
59. visaginas Visagino m. Dalia Štraupaitė Utenos
60. zarasai Zarasų r. Nikolajus Gusevas Utenos

Contacts

Association of Local Authorities in Lithuania
T. Vrublevskio str. 6,
LT-01143 Vilnius
Lithuania
Tel. +370 5 261 6063
Fax.  +370 5 261 5366
E-mail. bendras@lsa.lt

We recommend

Back