Nariai - savivaldybės

Alytaus m. savivaldybė Alytaus rajono savivaldybė Birštono savivaldybė Biržų rajono savivaldybė Druskininkų savivaldybė Elektrėnų Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė Akmenės rajono savivaldybė Jonavos rajono savivaldybė Joniškio rajono savivaldybė Jurbarko rajono savivaldybė Kiašiadorių rajono savivaldybė Kalvarijos savivaldybė Kauno m. savivaldybė Kauno r. savivaldybė Kazlų rūdos savivaldybė Kelmės rajono savivaldybė Kėdainių rajono savivaldybė Klaipėdos miesto savivaldybė Klaipėdos rajono savivaldybė Kretingos rajono savivaldybė Kupiškio rajono savivaldybė Lazdijų rajono savivaldybė Marijampolės savivaldybė Mažeikių rajono savivaldybė Molėtų rajono savivaldybė Neringos savivaldybė Pagėgių savivaldybė Pakruojo rajono savivaldybė Palangos miesto savivaldybė Panevėžio miesto savivaldybė Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė Pasvalio rajono savivaldybė Plungės rajono savivaldybė Prienų rajono savivaldybė Padviliškio rajono savivaldybė Paseinių rajono savivaldybė Rietavo savivaldybė Rokiškio rajono savivaldybė Skuodo rajono savivaldybė Šakių rajono savivaldybė Šalčininkų rajono savivaldybė Šiaulių miesto savivaldybė Šiaulių rajono savivaldybė Šilalės rajono savivaldybė Šilutės rajono savivaldybė Širvintų rajono savivaldybė Švenčionių rajono savivaldybė Tauragės rajono savivaldybė Telšių rajono savivaldybė Trakų rajono savivaldybė Ukmergės rajono savivaldybė Utenos rajono savivaldybė Varėnos rajono savivaldybė Vilkaviškio rajono savivaldybė Vilniaus miesto savivaldybė Vilniaus rajono savivaldybė Visagino savivaldybė Zarasų rajono savivaldybė Anykščių rajono savivaldybė

 

 

Eil. Nr.

Herbas

Savivaldybė

Meras

Apskritis (regionas)

1.

akmene

Akmenės r.

Vitalijus Mitrofanovas

Šiaulių

2.

alytus

Alytaus m.

 Vytautas Grigaravičius 

Alytaus

3.

alytusr

Alytaus r.

Algirdas Vrubliauskas

Alytaus

4.

anyksciai

Anykščių r.

Kęstutis Tubis

Utenos

5.

birstonas

Birštono

Nijolė Dirginčienė

Kauno

6.

birzai

Biržų r.

Valdemaras Valkiūnas

Panevėžio

7.

druskininkai

Druskininkų

Ričardas Malinauskas

Alytaus

8.

elektrenai

Elektrėnų

Kęstutis Vaitukaitis

Vilniaus

9.

ignalina

Ignalinos r.

Henrikas Šiaudinis

Utenos

10.

jonava

Jonavos r.

Mindaugas Sinkevičius

Kauno

11.

joniskis

Joniškio r.

Gediminas Čepulis

Šiaulių

12.

jurbarkas

Jurbarko r.

Skirmantas Mockevičius

Tauragės

13.

kaisiadorys

Kaišiadorių r.

Vytenis Tomkus

Kauno

14.

kalvarija

Kalvarijos

Vincas Plikaitis

Marijampolės

15.

kaunas

Kauno m.

Visvaldas Matijošaitis

Kauno

16.

kaunasr

Kauno r.

Valerijus Makūnas

Kauno

17.

kazluruda

Kazlų Rūdos

Vytautas Kanevičius

Marijampolės 

18.

kelme

Kelmės r.

Vaclovas Andrulis

Šiaulių

19.

kedainiai

Kėdainių r.

Saulius Grinkevičius

Kauno

20.

klaipeda

Klaipėdos m.

Vytautas Grubliauskas

 Klaipėdos

21.

klaipedar

Klaipėdos r.

Vaclovas Dačkauskas

Klaipėdos 

22.

kretinga

Kretingos r.

Juozas Mažeika

Klaipėdos 

23.

kupiskis

Kupiškio r.

Dainius Bardauskas

Panevėžio

24.

lazdijai

Lazdijų r.

Artūras Margelis

Alytaus

25.

marijampole

Marijampolės

Vidmantas Brazys

Marijampolės 

26.

mazeikiai

Mažeikių r.

Antanas Tenys

 Telšių

27.

moletai

Molėtų r.

Stasys Žvinys

Utenos

28.

neringa

Neringos

Darius Jasaitis

Klaipėdos 

29.

pagegiai

Pagėgių

Virginijus Komskis

Tauragės

30.

pakruojis

Pakruojo r.

Saulius Gegieckas Šiaulių

31.

palanga

Palangos m.

Šarūnas Vaitkus

Klaipėdos 

32.

panevezys

Panevėžio m.

Rytis Mykolas Račkauskas

Panevėžio

33.

panevezysr

Panevėžio r.

Povilas Žagunis

Panevėžio

34.

pasvalys

Pasvalio r.

Gintautas Gegužinskas

Panevėžio

35.

plunge

Plungės r.

Audrius Klišonis

Telšių 

36.

prienai

Prienų r.

Alvydas Vaicekauskas

Kauno

37.

radviliskis

Radviliškio r.

Antanas Čepononis

Šiaulių

38.

raseiniai

Raseinių r.

Algirdas Gricius

Kauno

39.

rietavas

Rietavo

Antanas Černeckis

Telšių 

40.

rokiskis

Rokiškio r.

Antanas Vagonis

Panevėžio

41.

skuodas

Skuodo r.

Petras Pušinskas

Klaipėdos 

42.

sakiai

Šakių r.

Juozas Bertašius

 Marijampolės

43.

salcininkai

Šalčininkų r.

Zdzislav Palevič

Vilniaus

44.

siauliai

Šiaulių m.

Artūras Visockas

Šiaulių

45.

siauliair

Šiaulių r.

Antanas Bezaras

Šiaulių

46.

silale

Šilalės r.

Jonas Gudauskas

Tauragės

47.

silute

Šilutės r.

Vytautas Laurinaitis

Klaipėdos 

48.

sirvintos

Širvintų r.

Živilė Pinskuvienė

Vilniaus

49.

svencionys

Švenčionių r.

Rimantas Klipčius

Vilniaus

50.

taurage

Tauragės r.

Sigitas Mičiulis

Tauragės

51.

telsiai

Telšių r.

 Petras KUIZINAS

Telšių 

52.

trakai

Trakų r.

Edita Rudelienė

Vilniaus

53.

ukmerge

Ukmergės r.

Rolandas Janickas

Vilniaus

54.

utena

Utenos r.

Alvydas Katinas

Utenos

55.

varena

Varėnos r.

Algis Kašėta

Alytaus

56.

vilkaviskis

Vilkaviškio r.

Algirdas Neiberka

Marijampolės 

57.

vilnius

Vilniaus m.

Remigijus Šimašius

 Vilniaus

58.

vilniusr

Vilniaus r.

Marija Rekst

Vilniaus

59.

visaginas

Visagino m.

Dalia Štraupaitė

Utenos

60.

zarasai

Zarasų r.

Nikolajus Gusevas

Utenos